Our Staff

Staff Name

Position

Email

Anderson, Matt

Teacher - 4th

[email protected]

Aparicio, Luis

Principal

[email protected]

Arvanitis, Nikki

Teacher - SDC TK-1

[email protected]

Bullington, Emma

Teacher - SDC 2-3

[email protected]

Campa, Jacki

Teacher - 1/2 Combo

[email protected]

Campos, Lisa

Teacher - 1st

[email protected]

Carranza, Maria

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Cerda, Amalia

CNS Assistant

[email protected]

Cocking, Amanda

Teacher - Kinder

[email protected]

Coronado, Priscilla

RSP Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Cruz, Jessica

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Done, Emily

Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Evangelou, Jackie

VAPA - Art Teacher

[email protected]

Figueroa, Cynthia

School Social Worker

[email protected]

Flores-Rojas, Cintia

School LVN

[email protected]

Gonzalez, Ana

ELL

[email protected]

Gracia, Cesar

Day Custodian

[email protected]

Hagerty, Lauren

Teacher - SDC 4-6

[email protected]

Harris, Tracy

Secretary

[email protected]

Herrera, Blanca

Preschool Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Hoffman, Shelley

Student Attendant

[email protected]

Howard, Alex

Preschool Teacher AM

[email protected]

Hutchinson, Christine

Teacher - Transitional Kinder

[email protected]

Kuramoto, Michelle

Impact Teacher

[email protected]

Lopez, Gloria

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Lopez, Norma

Impact Teacher

[email protected]

Lopez, Raina

VAPA - Music Teacher

[email protected]

Marcial, Jose

Teacher - 6th

[email protected]

Maull, Melissa

Teacher - 3rd

[email protected]

Mendez, Denisse

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Murphy, Matthew

Computer Tech

[email protected]

Moffett, Wendy

Librarian

[email protected]

Ortega, Karla

CNS Assistant

[email protected]

Partch, Melissa

Teacher - 3/4 Combo

[email protected]

Perez, Alma

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Perez, Paulina

Instructional Aide

 

Renteria, Angelique

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Ruiz, Paul

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Silva, Lucy

CNS Manager

[email protected]

Simental, Estella

Attendance Health Spec.

[email protected]

Smith, Tracey

Student Attendant

[email protected]

Tabuena, Mia

Teacher - Kinder

[email protected]

Tatad, Tiffany

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

Varndell, Mike

Night Custodian

[email protected]

Vidal, Esther

Noon Duty

[email protected]

Waara, Tony

Teacher - 5th

[email protected]

Zabala, Jason

Adaptive PE Teacher

[email protected]